Serbia
13.05.00, 23 years
13.05.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
27.09.99, 24 years
27.09.99, 24 years
Andrijana Stoilkovic vs. Viktoria Surova - head to head matches
26.05.18 | q 1 | Andrijana Stoilkovic | Viktoria Surova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Nis | Clay |
Andrijana Stoilkovic form & Viktoria Surova form
Andrijana Stoilkovic - last matches
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.07.21 q 1 | vs. Salma Raslan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Hla El-Sakka | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-75, 6-73 | match details | |
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Dareen Elleithy | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Hla El-Sakka | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Dalia Sherif | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Melisa Senli | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Dareen Elleithy | 0-2, - Andrijana Stoilkovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Rita Atik | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.12.18 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
25.11.18 q 2 | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.11.18 q 1 | vs. Katarina Jelusic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Nika Zupancic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Katarina Dukic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Maria Victoria Negoita | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Darija Mladenovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Kristina Novak | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.06.18 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kostic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Paula Baranano | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Mila Mejic | 6-0, 4-6, 7-66 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Paula Mihaela Onita | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |