Romania
17.02.97, 27 years
17.02.97, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Andreia Beberechi vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman - head to head matches
30.09.18 | qual. | Andreia Beberechi | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Herzlia | Hard |
Andreia Beberechi form & Mika Dagan Fruchtman form
Andreia Beberechi - last matches
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.10.19 qual. | vs. Diana Krasnova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ofakim - Hard | ||||
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-4, 1-6, - Andreia Beberechi - retired | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 2 | vs. Lorin Tilipman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.09.18 qual. | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
01.09.18 q 1 | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Ecaterina Malai | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-3, 1-6, 0-1, - Andreia Beberechi - retired | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Irina Kuzmina | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Lotta Heiskanen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Saara Orav | 7-5, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Jekaterina Sagejeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Marija Bukina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 qual. | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Nadezhda Kostova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Curtea De - Clay | ||||
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Denisa Elena Gheorghe | 6-2, 2-0, Denisa Elena Gheorghe - retired | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Sem Wensveen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Lina Boylan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Mika Dagan Fruchtman - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Julaluck Sae-Eung | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Yanni Liu | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Nikita Liebkind | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 2-6, 0-3, - Mika Dagan Fruchtman - retired | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-2, 6-75, 7-10 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Camblor | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Meitar - Hard | ||||
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.22 qual. | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Tamar Yaffe | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
02.10.22 fin | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.10.22 1/2 | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Sara Seivane Torres | 7-63, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.09.22 2nd round | vs. Salma Ewing | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Erika Sandor-Zur | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
22.08.22 qual. | vs. Marine Szostak | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |