INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andrea Gamiz vs. Raveena Kingsley - head to head matches
12.10.15 | 2nd round | Andrea Gamiz | Raveena Kingsley | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Rock Hill | Hard |
Andrea Gamiz form & Raveena Kingsley form
Andrea Gamiz - last matches
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jil Teichmann | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kimmi Hance | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 qual. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Palma - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 q 1 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lois Boisson | 0-6, 0-1, - Andrea Gamiz - retired | match details | |
W80 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Emma Lene | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Adriana Cortes | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.23 qual. | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
W40 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Mariana Isabel Higuita Barraza | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
25.02.23 q 1 | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Johanna Hiesmair | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Raveena Kingsley - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kichenok | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-0, 6-70, 6-71 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Hina Inoue | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 3rd round | vs. Jenna Defalco | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Beck | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Kallista Liu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ena Koike | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Oksana Kalashnikova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Feira - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Eden Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Michaela Laki | 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Alana Smith | 4-6, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Isabella Chhiv | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Evansville - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 5-7, - Raveena Kingsley - retired | match details |