INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yuliya Kalabina vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva - head to head matches
02.09.13 | 2nd round | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | Yuliya Kalabina | 7-64, 7-64 | match details | Moscow | Clay |
24.12.12 | 1/2 | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | Yuliya Kalabina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | St. Petersburg | Carpet |
30.03.09 | 2nd round | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | Yuliya Kalabina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Khanti Mansiysk | Carpet |
Yuliya Kalabina form & Anastasiya Vasylyeva form
Yuliya Kalabina - last matches
Kazan - Clay | ||||
27.06.16 1st round | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Fergana - Hard | ||||
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 0-1, - Yuliya Kalabina - retired | match details | |
13.06.16 qual. | vs. Yasmina Karimjanova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
28.05.16 fin | vs. Marta Paigina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.05.16 1/2 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.05.16 1/4 | vs. Mathilde Devits | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
25.05.16 2nd round | vs. Keren Shlomo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.16 1st round | vs. May Kimhi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.05.16 q 1 | vs. Sarah Lee | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.05.16 q 2 | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.05.16 qual. | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
16.05.16 q 2 | vs. Varvara Kuksina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.05.16 qual. | vs. Alexa Ryngler | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.03.16 qual. | vs. Tina Tehrani | 1-2, - Yuliya Kalabina - retired | match details | |
07.03.16 q 1 | vs. Ambre Boccard | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.03.16 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 3-6, 7-5, 0-3, - Yuliya Kalabina - retired | match details | |
29.02.16 q 1 | vs. Janina Geiss | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.02.16 qual. | vs. Sara Gimenez | 6-71, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 2nd round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Antonina Lysakova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
St.Petersburg - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Ilona Kremen | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 1/4 | vs. Saray Sterenbach | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
28.07.14 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Tina Bokhua | 6-3, 1-1, Tina Bokhua - retired | match details | |
28.07.14 fin | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.07.14 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grosheva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 1st round | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 1-6, 0-1, - Yuliya Kalabina - retired | match details |
Anastasiya Vasylyeva - last matches
Horb - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 qual. | vs. Catalina Pella | 7-64, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Alexa Guarachi | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Laura Marti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
18.05.18 q 1 | vs. Victoria Duval | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-1, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Arianna Capogrosso | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Shilin Xu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
13.04.18 1/4 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.18 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-75, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 q 2 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-3, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.18 qual. | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
27.03.18 q 2 | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.03.18 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.03.18 1st round | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.18 qual. | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.18 q 2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |