MATCH
21.01.17 | 1/2 | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | Tayisiya Morderger | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anastasiya Vasylyeva | Tayisiya Morderger | |
1st SERVE % | 61/87 (70%) | 72/115 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 41/61 (67%) | 39/72 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/26 (46%) | 22/43 (51%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/17 (29%) | 3/6 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 54/115 (47%) | 34/87 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 107/202 (53%) | 95/202 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 2 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasiya Vasylyeva vs. Tayisiya Morderger - head to head matches
21.01.17 | 1/2 | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | Tayisiya Morderger | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
15.01.17 | fin | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | Tayisiya Morderger | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Anastasiya Vasylyeva form & Tayisiya Morderger form
Anastasiya Vasylyeva - last matches
Horb - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 qual. | vs. Catalina Pella | 7-64, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Alexa Guarachi | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Laura Marti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
18.05.18 q 1 | vs. Victoria Duval | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-1, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Arianna Capogrosso | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Shilin Xu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
13.04.18 1/4 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.18 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-75, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 q 2 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-3, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.18 qual. | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
27.03.18 q 2 | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.03.18 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.03.18 1st round | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.18 qual. | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.18 q 2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Tayisiya Morderger - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Carmen Corley | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Salas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maryna Kolb | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Paula Rumpf | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Schubries | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 7-62, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 qual. | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details |