INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasiya Vasylyeva vs. Mariya Malkhasyan - head to head matches
25.05.09 | 1/2 | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | Mariya Malkhasyan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Kharkiv | Clay |
02.03.09 | 1st round | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | Mariya Malkhasyan | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Minsk | Carpet |
17.11.08 | 2nd round | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | Mariya Malkhasyan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Astana | I. hard |
Anastasiya Vasylyeva form & Mariya Malkhasyan form
Anastasiya Vasylyeva - last matches
Horb - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 qual. | vs. Catalina Pella | 7-64, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Alexa Guarachi | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Laura Marti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
18.05.18 q 1 | vs. Victoria Duval | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-1, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Arianna Capogrosso | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Shilin Xu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
13.04.18 1/4 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.18 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-75, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 q 2 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-3, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.18 qual. | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
27.03.18 q 2 | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.03.18 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.03.18 1st round | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.18 qual. | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.18 q 2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Mariya Malkhasyan - last matches
Bucha - Clay | ||||
27.09.10 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.09.10 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Kalabina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - Clay | ||||
16.08.10 1st round | vs. Maria Zharkova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
28.06.10 1st round | vs. Yuliya Beygelzimer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kharkiv - Clay | ||||
17.05.10 1st round | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Kharkiv - Hard | ||||
03.05.10 1st round | vs. Eugeniya Pashkova | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
St.Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
15.03.10 1st round | vs. Eugeniya Pashkova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya Belek - Clay | ||||
19.10.09 1st round | vs. Sophia Kovalets | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya Belek - Clay | ||||
12.10.09 1st round | vs. Elena Kulikova | 7-66, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
10.08.09 1st round | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
03.08.09 1st round | vs. Ganna Piven | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Hard | ||||
27.07.09 1st round | vs. Elena Chalova | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Kharkiv - Clay | ||||
20.07.09 2nd round | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.07.09 1st round | vs. Ima Bohush | 7-68, 6-1 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
13.07.09 1st round | vs. Monique Adamczak | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
13.07.09 2nd round | vs. Agnes Szatmari | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Szczecin - Clay | ||||
08.06.09 1st round | vs. Magdalena Kiszczynska | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kharkiv - Clay | ||||
25.05.09 1/2 | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.05.09 1/4 | vs. Anna Larkina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.05.09 1st round | vs. Yuliya Lyndina | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
25.05.09 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Kyrylova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kharkiv - Clay | ||||
18.05.09 1st round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.05.09 2nd round | vs. Liana-Gabriela Ungur | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya Belek - Hard | ||||
13.04.09 1st round | vs. Tetyana Arefyeva | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya Belek - Hard | ||||
06.04.09 2nd round | vs. Irini Georgatou | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.04.09 1st round | vs. Magali De Lattre | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Antalya Belek - Hard | ||||
30.03.09 1st round | vs. Lena-Marie Hofmann | 3-3, Lena-Marie Hofmann - retired | match details | |
30.03.09 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Carpet | ||||
02.03.09 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Mallorca - Clay | ||||
09.02.09 2nd round | vs. Valentine Confalonieri | 6-3, 3-6, 6-78 | match details |