INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Laetitia Sarrazin vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva - head to head matches
03.12.12 | 1st round | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | Laetitia Sarrazin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Laetitia Sarrazin form & Anastasiya Vasylyeva form
Laetitia Sarrazin - last matches
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Alice Matteucci | 0-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
22.07.16 1/4 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.07.16 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.16 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie - walk over | match details | |
Lisbon - Hard | ||||
06.07.16 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
01.07.16 1/4 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.06.16 2nd round | vs. Mia Eklund | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
28.06.16 1st round | vs. Marcela Bueno | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
21.06.16 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
17.06.16 1/4 | vs. Victoria Bosio | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.06.16 2nd round | vs. Raquel Mateus | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.16 1st round | vs. Joana Vale Costa | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Marseille - Clay | ||||
30.05.16 q 2 | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.16 q 1 | vs. Ludivine Burguiere | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
18.05.16 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
12.05.16 2nd round | vs. Ani Mijacika | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.05.16 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
20.04.16 1st round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
14.04.16 2nd round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.04.16 1st round | vs. Victoria Smirnova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
23.03.16 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zarycka | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
15.03.16 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
01.03.16 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Salas | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Wirral - I. hard | ||||
16.02.16 1st round | vs. Yukun Zhang | 6-75, 7-68, 3-6 | match details | |
Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
10.02.16 1st round | vs. Emilie Francati | 4-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
01.02.16 q 1 | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-0, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
16.11.15 2nd round | vs. Jenny Claffey | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.11.15 1/4 | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
16.11.15 1/2 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 6-75, 3-6 | match details |
Anastasiya Vasylyeva - last matches
Horb - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 qual. | vs. Catalina Pella | 7-64, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Alexa Guarachi | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Laura Marti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
18.05.18 q 1 | vs. Victoria Duval | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-1, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Arianna Capogrosso | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Shilin Xu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
13.04.18 1/4 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.18 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-75, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 q 2 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-3, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.18 qual. | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
27.03.18 q 2 | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.03.18 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.03.18 1st round | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.18 qual. | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.18 q 2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |