INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Julia Parasyuk vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva - head to head matches
28.11.11 | 1st round | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | Julia Parasyuk | 6-4, Anastasiya Vasylyeva - retired | match details | Antalya | Clay |
29.11.10 | 2nd round | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | Julia Parasyuk | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Mandya | Hard |
Julia Parasyuk form & Anastasiya Vasylyeva form
Julia Parasyuk - last matches
Rovereto - Clay | ||||
02.07.12 q 2 | vs. Giada Clerici | 7-5, 0-2, - Julia Parasyuk - retired | match details | |
Izmir - Hard | ||||
21.05.12 1st round | vs. Anette Munozova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.12 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
14.05.12 1st round | vs. Stephanie Scimone | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya Belconti - Hard | ||||
23.04.12 1st round | vs. Kanami Tsuji | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
16.04.12 q 2 | vs. Kristina Bekavac | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
16.04.12 2nd round | vs. Karla Popovic | 6-3, 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
16.04.12 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Tsiklauri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.04.12 1st round | vs. Gracia Radovanovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Metepec - Hard | ||||
19.03.12 1st round | vs. Nadia Abdala | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Poza Rica - Hard | ||||
12.03.12 q 1 | vs. Vanesa Furlanetto | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Irapuato - Hard | ||||
05.03.12 q 1 | vs. Aranza Salut | 7-66, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
19.12.11 q 2 | vs. Natia Gegia | 7-610, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.11 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 4-6, - Julia Parasyuk - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.11 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-1, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.11 1/4 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.11 1/2 | vs. Huliya Esen | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.11 1st round | vs. Elena Bertoia | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.11 fin | vs. Danielle Harmsen | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.11 1st round | vs. Nicole Clerico | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.11 2nd round | vs. Franziska Etzel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.10.11 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Semenova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.11 q 2 | vs. Karina Goia | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.10.11 q 2 | vs. Olga Kishchun | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
10.10.11 1st round | vs. Ksenia Milevskaya | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
10.10.11 qual. | vs. India Maggen | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.10.11 q 2 | vs. Anouk Tigu | 3-1, - Julia Parasyuk - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.09.11 2nd round | vs. Anna Velica | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.09.11 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.09.11 1/4 | vs. Huliya Esen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Anastasiya Vasylyeva - last matches
Horb - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 qual. | vs. Catalina Pella | 7-64, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Alexa Guarachi | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Laura Marti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
18.05.18 q 1 | vs. Victoria Duval | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-1, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Arianna Capogrosso | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Shilin Xu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
13.04.18 1/4 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.18 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-75, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 q 2 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-3, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.18 qual. | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
27.03.18 q 2 | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.03.18 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.03.18 1st round | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.18 qual. | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.18 q 2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |