MATCH
23.03.09 | 1st round | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | Anna Lapushchenkova | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | Moscow | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasiya Vasylyeva vs. Anna Lapushchenkova - head to head matches
09.08.10 | 1st round | Anna Lapushchenkova | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Kazan | Hard |
23.03.09 | 1st round | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | Anna Lapushchenkova | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | Moscow | I. hard |
Anastasiya Vasylyeva form & Anna Lapushchenkova form
Anastasiya Vasylyeva - last matches
Horb - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 qual. | vs. Catalina Pella | 7-64, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Alexa Guarachi | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Laura Marti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
18.05.18 q 1 | vs. Victoria Duval | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-1, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Arianna Capogrosso | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Shilin Xu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
13.04.18 1/4 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.18 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-75, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 q 2 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-3, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
28.03.18 qual. | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
27.03.18 q 2 | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.03.18 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.03.18 1st round | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.18 qual. | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.18 q 2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Anna Lapushchenkova - last matches
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.10.10 q 1 | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
09.08.10 1/4 | vs. Nadejda Guskova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.08.10 1/2 | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 5-7, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
09.08.10 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.08.10 fin | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-1, 2-6, 7-64 | match details | |
09.08.10 2nd round | vs. Daria Kuchmina | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Copenhagen - I. hard | ||||
05.08.10 2nd round | vs. Anna Chakvetadze | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.08.10 1st round | vs. Tsvetana Pironkova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
29.07.10 2nd round | vs. Jarmila Wolfe | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.10 1st round | vs. Klara Koukalova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Portoroz - Hard | ||||
19.07.10 1st round | vs. Vera Dushevina | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
13.07.10 1st round | vs. Eva Hrdinova | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
21.06.10 1st round | vs. Tsvetana Pironkova | 0-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
12.06.10 q 1 | vs. Anna Chakvetadze | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
19.05.10 q 1 | vs. Xinyun Han | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
01.05.10 1/2 | vs. Samantha Stosur | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.04.10 1/4 | vs. Lucie Safarova | 7-61, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
29.04.10 2nd round | vs. Victoria Azarenka | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.04.10 1st round | vs. Olga Govortsova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.04.10 qual. | vs. Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.04.10 q 2 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.10 q 1 | vs. Ana Vrljic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
10.04.10 q 1 | vs. Maria-Elena Camerin | 2-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
Khanty Mansiysk - Carpet | ||||
29.03.10 1/4 | vs. Marta Sirotkina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
29.03.10 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Pervak | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
29.03.10 1st round | vs. Eva Birnerova | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
29.03.10 fin | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.03.10 2nd round | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
22.03.10 1st round | vs. Ani Mijacika | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.10 fin | vs. Elena Kulikova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |