MATCH
23.04.12 | 2nd round | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | Albina Khabibulina | 6-3, 6-2 | Andijan | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasiya Vasylyeva vs. Albina Khabibulina - head to head matches
28.05.12 | 1st round | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | Albina Khabibulina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Karshi | Hard |
23.04.12 | 2nd round | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | Albina Khabibulina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Andijan | Hard |
Anastasiya Vasylyeva form & Albina Khabibulina form
Anastasiya Vasylyeva - last matches
Horb - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 qual. | vs. Catalina Pella | 7-64, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Alexa Guarachi | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Laura Marti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
18.05.18 q 1 | vs. Victoria Duval | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-1, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Arianna Capogrosso | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Shilin Xu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
13.04.18 1/4 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.18 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-75, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 q 2 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-3, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.18 qual. | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
27.03.18 q 2 | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.03.18 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.03.18 1st round | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.18 qual. | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.18 q 2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Albina Khabibulina - last matches
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Irys Ekani | - Albina Khabibulina - walk over | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Michaela Fiacan | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 4-6, 2-10 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-1, 4-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alice Tubello | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Yukina Saigo | 7-67, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W60 Versmold - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25+H Montpellier - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Nora Niedmers | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Aminata Sall | 7-5, 0-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Navi Mumbai - Hard | ||||
16.12.18 qual. | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.12.18 q 1 | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Julie Gervais | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Muzaffarnagar - Grass | ||||
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Avika Sagwal | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Zara Brankovic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Monica Robinson | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
13.09.18 1/4 | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-75, 0-3, - Albina Khabibulina - retired | match details | |
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 7-63, 1-6, 7-5 | match details |