France
25.08.92, 31 years
25.08.92, 31 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Agathe Timsit vs. Anastasiya Saitova - head to head matches
31.03.14 | qual. | Anastasiya Saitova | Agathe Timsit | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Heraklion | Hard |
Agathe Timsit form & Anastasiya Saitova form
Agathe Timsit - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.12.19 qual. | vs. Arabella Koller | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Natalia Orlova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Ruth Copas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Constance Sibille | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Marte Lambrecht | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Devits | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Lana Sipek | 4-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 3-6, 6-0, 2-0, Noa Liauw A Fong - retired | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Ema Lazic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Nina Stadler | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Dominique Karregat | 7-5, 1-0, Dominique Karregat - retired | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Blanca Puig Caballero | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 qual. | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 qual. | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Madison Westby | 5-7, 6-1, 10-7 | match details |
Anastasiya Saitova - last matches
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 6-4, 3-6, 0-3, - Anastasiya Saitova - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.09.16 1st round | vs. Sri Peddi Reddy | 7-65, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
08.09.16 2nd round | vs. Akilah James | 7-5, 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.08.16 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.08.16 qual. | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.07.16 2nd round | vs. Natalie Kallmunzerova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.16 1st round | vs. Shivika Burman | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.07.16 2nd round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.16 1st round | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 7-66, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.04.16 qual. | vs. Ribana Roth | 6-71, 0-2, - Anastasiya Saitova - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.04.16 2nd round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.04.16 1st round | vs. Alexandra Walters | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.16 qual. | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
04.04.16 qual. | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, - Anastasiya Saitova - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
30.03.16 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
22.03.16 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.16 q 1 | vs. Dagmara Baskova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.16 qual. | vs. Taisia Polyarush | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.03.16 q 2 | vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.02.16 q 1 | vs. Anamarija Stevanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.16 q 2 | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
18.01.16 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.16 qual. | vs. Yuliya Kim | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
07.12.15 q 1 | vs. Anna Turco | 3-6, 0-3, - Anastasiya Saitova - retired | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
16.11.15 qual. | vs. Andrea Raaholdt | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Lisa Whybourn | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.10.15 1st round | vs. Freya Christie | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Sabrina Bamburac | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.09.15 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |