MATCH
16.09.16 | 1/2 | Anastasiya Komardina | Viktoria Kamenskaya | 7-65, 6-2 | Bucha | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anastasiya Komardina | Viktoria Kamenskaya | |
1st SERVE % | 35/65 (54%) | 68/86 (79%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/35 (57%) | 35/68 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/30 (50%) | 6/18 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 4/7 (57%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 45/86 (52%) | 30/65 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 80/151 (53%) | 71/151 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 1 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasiya Komardina vs. Viktoria Kamenskaya - head to head matches
16.09.16 | 1/2 | Anastasiya Komardina | Viktoria Kamenskaya | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | Bucha | Clay |
20.08.16 | fin | Anastasiya Komardina | Viktoria Kamenskaya | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Moscow | Clay |
Anastasiya Komardina form & Viktoria Kamenskaya form
Anastasiya Komardina - last matches
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.22 q 1 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.09.20 q 1 | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Cagnes - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 qual. | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Aubane Droguet | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.20 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
21.08.20 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
20.08.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
08.08.20 q 1 | vs. Kaja Juvan | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
01.08.20 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 0-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 5-4 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
02.03.20 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.03.20 qual. | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.20 q 1 | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Viktoria Kamenskaya - last matches
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 6-4, 3-6, 10-1 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
14.09.18 1/2 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.18 1/4 | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Marina Benito | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
03.09.18 q 1 | vs. Martina Caregaro | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Stare Splavy - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Alice Matteucci | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
15.04.18 qual. | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
05.11.17 qual. | vs. Fanny Stollar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.11.17 q 1 | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.17 1/4 | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.17 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.17 1st round | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Polina Monova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Saint Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Biarritz - Clay | ||||
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Patty Schnyder | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |