INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasiya Komardina vs. Tori Kinard - head to head matches
04.11.13 | q 2 | Anastasiya Komardina | Tori Kinard | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Captiva Island | Hard |
Anastasiya Komardina form & Tori Kinard form
Anastasiya Komardina - last matches
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.22 q 1 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.09.20 q 1 | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Cagnes - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 qual. | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Aubane Droguet | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.20 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
21.08.20 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
20.08.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
08.08.20 q 1 | vs. Kaja Juvan | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
01.08.20 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 0-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 5-4 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
02.03.20 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.03.20 qual. | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.20 q 1 | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Tori Kinard - last matches
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 qual. | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 7-64, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
01.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ashley Lahey | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Chloe Beck | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Sewing | 3-6, 0-3, - Tori Kinard - retired | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Julia Riera | 1-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Megan Mccray | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stefani Webb | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Samantha Crawford | 6-4, Samantha Crawford - retired | match details | |
W60 Evansville - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Tatarnikova | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 2nd round | vs. Mai Kandori | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Madison Frahn | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Karuizawa - Grass | ||||
25.05.23 1st round | vs. Mio Mushika | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.05.23 qual. | vs. Ai Yamaguchi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Kurume - Grass | ||||
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 6-4, 1-6, 1-4, - Tori Kinard - retired | match details | |
W60 Fukuoka - Carpet | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 0-6, 0-1, - Tori Kinard - retired | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Aoi Ide | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Himari Sato | 6-1, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 q 1 | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Grace Min | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Tianmei Wang | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 q 1 | vs. Zaruhi Harutyunyan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
02.01.23 q 1 | vs. Nikki Redelijk | 5-7, 6-75 | match details |