MATCH
MATCH STATS
| Anastasia Zolotareva | Diana Krasnova |
1st SERVE % | 18/32 (56%) | 14/27 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 12/18 (67%) | 5/14 (36%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/14 (71%) | 3/13 (23%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 0/4 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 19/27 (70%) | 10/32 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 41/59 (69%) | 18/59 (31%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 7 |
ACES | | |
MATCH STATS
1 |
Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 |
| 3-0 | Diana Krasnova |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] |
Anastasia Zolotareva | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, A-40 |
| 5-0 | Diana Krasnova |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A |
Anastasia Zolotareva | 5-1 | |
0-0 |
| 6-1 | |
2 |
| 0-0 | Diana Krasnova |
0-0, 15-0 |
Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 |
| 2-0 | Diana Krasnova |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] |
Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-0 | |
0-0 |
| 3-0 | |
Russia
18.01.02, 22 years
706 51
84525 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
22.06.97, 26 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Zolotareva vs. Diana Krasnova - head to head matches
Anastasia Zolotareva form & Diana Krasnova form
Anastasia Zolotareva - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Luna Vujovic | 6-75, 6-74 | | match details |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | | match details |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 7-5, 7-63 | | match details |
W35 Indore - Hard |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lakshmi Prabha Arunkumar | 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 | | match details |
W35 Nagpur - Clay |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | | match details |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | | match details |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jigyasa Narsinghani | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-0, 6-74, 7-10 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Lian Tran | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-0, 7-61 | | match details |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W40 Skopje - Clay |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | | match details |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay |
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Diana Krasnova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Darya Astakhova | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Michaela Niedermeier | 6-0, 2-6, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 6-2, 3-10 | | match details |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 5-7, 6-1, 10-1 | | match details |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Sofiia Likhacheva | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-77, 2-6 | | match details |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-612, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Liepaja - I. hard |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Olga Terletska | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Adelina Krueger | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
09.12.19 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Lorenza Cuomo | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | | match details |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Koral Koldobski | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Olha Romanyshyn | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-72, 6-0, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Telavi - Clay |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-6, 0-3, - Diana Krasnova - retired | | match details |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
13.10.19 qual. | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Telavi - Clay |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Maria Toma | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | | match details |
W25+H Las - Clay |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Chisinau - Clay |
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Ecaterina Ivasco | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Shymkent - Clay |
19.09.16 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |