INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Renata Zarazua vs. Anastasia Zarycka - head to head matches
19.09.18 | 1st round | Anastasia Zarycka | Renata Zarazua | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
14.09.18 | 2nd round | Anastasia Zarycka | Renata Zarazua | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Renata Zarazua form & Anastasia Zarycka form
Renata Zarazua - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Katie Volynets | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Robin Montgomery | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Lee | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sophie Chang | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-4, 5-7, 7-69 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Diane Parry | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 4-6, 6-1, 6-72 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alycia Parks | 0-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Anastasia Zarycka - last matches
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyiv - Clay | ||||
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-73, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Stare - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-64, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.05.21 qual. | vs. Johana Markova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-4, 0-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
02.03.21 qual. | vs. Nina Stadler | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Las - Clay | ||||
28.11.20 1/2 | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.20 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.20 2nd round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.11.20 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Las - Clay | ||||
20.11.20 1/4 | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.20 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.20 qual. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.20 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
06.11.20 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.20 2nd round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-3, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.10.20 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
24.09.20 2nd round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.20 qual. | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-4, 6-75, 10-7 | match details |