MATCH
07.04.17 | 1/4 | Anastasia Zarycka | Mathilde Armitano | 7-5, 6-2 | Dijon | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Anastasia Zarycka | Mathilde Armitano | |
1st SERVE % | 43/71 (61%) | 41/67 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/43 (67%) | 24/41 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/28 (61%) | 11/26 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/67 (48%) | 25/71 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 78/138 (57%) | 60/138 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Zarycka vs. Mathilde Armitano - head to head matches
07.04.17 | 1/4 | Anastasia Zarycka | Mathilde Armitano | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Dijon | I. hard |
Anastasia Zarycka form & Mathilde Armitano form
Anastasia Zarycka - last matches
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyiv - Clay | ||||
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-73, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Stare - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-64, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.05.21 qual. | vs. Johana Markova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-4, 0-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
02.03.21 qual. | vs. Nina Stadler | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Las - Clay | ||||
28.11.20 1/2 | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.20 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.20 2nd round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.11.20 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Las - Clay | ||||
20.11.20 1/4 | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.20 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.20 qual. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.20 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
06.11.20 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.20 2nd round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-3, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.10.20 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
24.09.20 2nd round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.20 qual. | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-4, 6-75, 10-7 | match details |
Mathilde Armitano - last matches
W25 St. - I. hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 7-67, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Margaux Orange | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Verena Meliss | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Marie Mettraux | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
27.07.19 1/2 | vs. Celia Belle Mohr | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.07.19 1/4 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.07.19 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Lou Anne Guerbert | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
21.07.19 fin | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.19 1/2 | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Marie Villet | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Montpellier - Clay | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Valentine Vigne | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.06.19 qual. | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Dominique Ibarra Gomez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |