Russia
04.03.00, 24 years
04.03.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Anastasia Kharitonova vs. Anastasia Tikhonova - head to head matches
08.08.18 | 2nd round | Anastasia Tikhonova | Anastasia Kharitonova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Kazan | Clay |
Anastasia Kharitonova form & Anastasia Tikhonova form
Anastasia Kharitonova - last matches
W25 Waco - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Scotty | 4-2, Elizabeth Scotty - retired | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Diana Demidova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 6-72, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 4-1, Yulia Kulikova - retired | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Maria Titova | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Focsani - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Maria Alexia Gandac | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Katerina Krizova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Diana Sumova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.04.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.04.18 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Stephanie Thour | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Arabella Koller | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kazan - I. hard | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.18 qual. | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Gunina | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
25.01.18 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.18 1st round | vs. Emilie Francati | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.12.17 1st round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 7-67, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.12.17 qual. | vs. Alexandra Alina Tincu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.12.17 q 2 | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Anastasia Tikhonova - last matches
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Mai Hontama | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Saisai Zheng | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Emily Appleton | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 6-72, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |