MATCH
18.02.19 | q 1 | Anastasia Reimchen | Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-2, 7-62 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Germany
30.08.95, 28 years
30.08.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Anastasia Reimchen vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova - head to head matches
18.02.19 | q 1 | Anastasia Reimchen | Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Anastasia Reimchen form & Oleksandra Oliynykova form
Anastasia Reimchen - last matches
W25 Evansville - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 q 1 | vs. Joelle Kissell | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Brooke Killingsworth | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Austin - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-710, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Andrea Duva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lawrence - Hard | ||||
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Scotty | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Melis Yasar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Michiru Furuya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Orlando - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Gianna Pielet | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Wesley - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Mara Schmidt | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Alicia Smith | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 qual. | vs. Vanesa Pappa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 3-6, 6-1, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.19 qual. | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.18 qual. | vs. Julia Helbet | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.12.18 q 2 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 qual. | vs. Alise Cernecka | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.12.18 q 2 | vs. Eliz Maloney | 7-61, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Adriana Senkarova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
10.10.18 2nd round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Keren Mor | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Oleksandra Oliynykova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Analu Freitas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-75, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 6-75, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |