MATCH
07.02.19 | 2nd round | Anastasia Pribylova | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-4, 6-0 | W15 Sharm | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Anastasia Pribylova | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | |
1st SERVE % | 19/38 (50%) | 36/58 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/19 (89%) | 18/36 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/19 (68%) | 8/22 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/12 (42%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/58 (55%) | 8/38 (21%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/96 (65%) | 34/96 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 1 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anastasia Pribylova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | |
1-1 | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anastasia Pribylova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
3-2 | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | |
3-3 | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | |
Anastasia Pribylova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
Anastasia Pribylova | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasia Pribylova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
3-0 | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | |
0-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
4-0 | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anastasia Pribylova | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
13.03.99, 25 years
13.03.99, 25 years
Anastasia Pribylova vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa - head to head matches
07.02.19 | 2nd round | Anastasia Pribylova | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Anastasia Pribylova form & Shaline-Doreen Pipa form
Anastasia Pribylova - last matches
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.04.21 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.04.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 6-1, 2-10 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.20 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-710, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Shaline-Doreen Pipa - last matches
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.19 qual. | vs. Julia Payola | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Capucine Sanoner | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.02.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.19 qual. | vs. Katerina Krizova | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Sandy Marti | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Melis Yasar | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Akiko Omae | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Ines Murta | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Teliana Pereira | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Dublin - Carpet | ||||
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Sasha Hill | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Sasha Hill | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Zara Ryan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Zara Ryan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Den Haag - Clay | ||||
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Sihem Bellahouel | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Karly Olson | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |