INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Pribylova vs. Michaela Bayerlova - head to head matches
24.07.17 | q 1 | Anastasia Pribylova | Michaela Bayerlova | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | Prague | Clay |
Anastasia Pribylova form & Michaela Bayerlova form
Anastasia Pribylova - last matches
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.04.21 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.04.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 6-1, 2-10 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
31.08.20 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-710, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Michaela Bayerlova - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Lilian Poling | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 7-61, 7-63 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Carla Markus | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Kate Fakih | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aspen Schuman | 2-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jamie Loeb | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 7-65, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Frey | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Kayla Cross | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Okalova | 6-1, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Hu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 0-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carmen Corley | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mio Mushika | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Ruby Young | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/2 | vs. Mao Mushika | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
13.12.23 1/4 | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Denise Torrealba | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Melisa Ercan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |