MATCH
21.06.17 | 1st round | Anastasia Pribylova | Jessica Wacnik | 6-74, 6-3, 7-67 | Warsaw | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anastasia Pribylova | Jessica Wacnik | |
1st SERVE % | 83/137 (61%) | 68/131 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 50/83 (60%) | 43/68 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 23/54 (43%) | 24/63 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/16 (50%) | 7/18 (39%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 64/131 (49%) | 64/137 (47%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 137/268 (51%) | 131/268 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 9 | 17 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Pribylova vs. Jessica Wacnik - head to head matches
21.06.17 | 1st round | Anastasia Pribylova | Jessica Wacnik | 6-74, 6-3, 7-67 | match details | Warsaw | Clay |
Anastasia Pribylova form & Jessica Wacnik form
Anastasia Pribylova - last matches
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.04.21 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.04.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 6-1, 2-10 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.20 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-710, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Jessica Wacnik - last matches
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
20.02.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.02.18 q 1 | vs. Theresa Papikian | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Surprise - Hard | ||||
12.02.18 q 1 | vs. Yuki Kristina Chiang | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
28.01.18 q 1 | vs. Emina Bektas | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Norman - Hard | ||||
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Kamilla Galieva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Valenstein | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 2 | vs. Aleksa Cveticanin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Safiya Carrington | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Kana Daniel | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Vancouver - Hard | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Emina Bektas | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Landisville - Hard | ||||
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lexington - Hard | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sacramento - Hard | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Annette Goulak | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.17 q 2 | vs. Alaina Miller | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.17 qual. | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 7-67, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Stockton - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Allie Will | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Morgan Mccray | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
29.06.17 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.06.17 1st round | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 7-64, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Bethany Beach - Clay | ||||
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Amanda Rodgers | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Naples - Clay | ||||
18.05.17 2nd round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.05.17 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Naples - Clay | ||||
08.05.17 q 2 | vs. Lindsay Lee-Waters | 4-6, 7-5, 6-74 | match details | |
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Patricia Martinez Molina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Ashley Kratzer | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
24.04.17 q 2 | vs. Ronit Yurovsky | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Victoria Flores | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |