MATCH
22.03.18 | 2nd round | Dasha Ivanova | Anastasia Pribylova | 6-1, 6-3 | Tel Aviv | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Dasha Ivanova | Anastasia Pribylova | |
1st SERVE % | 40/66 (61%) | 25/60 (42%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/40 (55%) | 13/25 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/26 (46%) | 10/35 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 3/9 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/60 (62%) | 32/66 (48%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/126 (56%) | 55/126 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 4 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Anastasia Pribylova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Anastasia Pribylova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Anastasia Pribylova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Anastasia Pribylova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anastasia Pribylova | |
1-0 | Anastasia Pribylova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
2-0 | Anastasia Pribylova | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
3-0 | Anastasia Pribylova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Anastasia Pribylova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-2 | Anastasia Pribylova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dasha Ivanova vs. Anastasia Pribylova - head to head matches
22.03.18 | 2nd round | Dasha Ivanova | Anastasia Pribylova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Tel Aviv | Hard |
Dasha Ivanova form & Anastasia Pribylova form
Dasha Ivanova - last matches
W15 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jessie Aney | 7-63, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriella Vannessa Lindgren | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Brossard - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jada Bui | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-3, 4-1, Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios - retired | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jenna Defalco | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 7-68, 6-0 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 3-6, 6-0, 0-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Suha Lee | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gaeul Jang | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Hikaru Sato | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yanni Liu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. On Yu Choi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lunda Kumhom | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Anja Nayar | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 7-63, 1-6, 6-3 | match details |
Anastasia Pribylova - last matches
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.04.21 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.04.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 6-1, 2-10 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.20 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-710, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |