MATCH
30.11.17 | 2nd round | Anastasia Pribylova | Amelie Boy | 6-1, 6-2 | Stellenbosch | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Anastasia Pribylova | Amelie Boy | |
1st SERVE % | 20/40 (50%) | 24/51 (47%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 13/20 (65%) | 9/24 (38%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/20 (55%) | 8/27 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/51 (67%) | 16/40 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/91 (64%) | 33/91 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 7 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Mauritius
25.02.99, 25 years
25.02.99, 25 years
Anastasia Pribylova vs. Amelie Boy - head to head matches
30.11.17 | 2nd round | Anastasia Pribylova | Amelie Boy | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Stellenbosch | Hard |
Anastasia Pribylova form & Amelie Boy form
Anastasia Pribylova - last matches
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.04.21 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.04.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 6-1, 2-10 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
31.08.20 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-710, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Amelie Boy - last matches
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Joelle Kissell | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Danica Malan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
30.11.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.17 1st round | vs. Federica Prati | 6-1, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Chloe Julia Goyette | 6-0, 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
17.11.16 2nd round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.16 1st round | vs. Eden D'Oliveira | 1-6, 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.16 q 1 | vs. Nadia Van Heerden | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
10.11.16 2nd round | vs. Ilze Hattingh | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
09.11.16 1st round | vs. Vanesa Pappa | 6-2, 4-0, Vanesa Pappa - retired | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |