Russia
23.10.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
09.09.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Mozgaleva vs. Koral Koldobski - head to head matches
Anastasia Mozgaleva form & Koral Koldobski form
Anastasia Mozgaleva - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Dols | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Vilma Krebs Hyllested | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Renata Torres Inurreta | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-4, 3-6, 14-12 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Ilker | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W50 Antalya - Clay |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
19.12.23 qual. | vs. Gozde Turhan | 7-63, 6-3 | | match details |
18.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ella Sahnis | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Kartseva | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Troncoso Morales | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Florencia Belen Moron | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Jelena Ristic | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Irina Khayndrava | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Schubries | 4-6, 6-3, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lorraine Lissmann | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Elena Grekul | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Koral Koldobski - last matches
W25 Netanya - Hard |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Shira Chiche | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | | match details |
W25 Akko - Hard |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Shay Fadlon | 4-6, 6-1, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Annerly Poulos | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
02.05.22 q 2 | vs. Anna Rahman | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Giulia Sartori | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | | match details |
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Amanda Pecaut | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Bendigo - Hard |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Bendigo - Hard |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Merel Hoedt | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Canberra - Hard |
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
14.02.22 qual. | vs. Monique Barry | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Georgia Plunkett | 1-6, 6-0, 10-4 | | match details |
W25 Canberra - Hard |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Leann Serna | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
08.12.21 1st round | vs. Kendra Bunch | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Kiryat - Hard |
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Jessica Failla | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
25.10.21 qual. | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Diana Smelansky | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Netanya - Hard |
19.10.21 qual. | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Caroline Lampl | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.10.21 1st round | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
06.10.21 qual. | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 0-6, 6-3, 1-10 | | match details |
05.10.21 q 1 | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 7-690, 6-4 | | match details |
05.10.21 q 2 | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
27.09.21 q 2 | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | | match details |