MATCH
10.12.19 | 1st round | Anastasia Kulikova | Emma Lene | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Anastasia Kulikova | Emma Lene | |
1st SERVE % | 33/43 (77%) | 22/43 (51%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/33 (61%) | 9/22 (41%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/10 (80%) | 5/21 (24%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/43 (67%) | 15/43 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/86 (66%) | 29/86 (34%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anastasia Kulikova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Emma Lene | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Anastasia Kulikova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
2-1 | Emma Lene | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anastasia Kulikova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
4-1 | Emma Lene | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anastasia Kulikova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Emma Lene | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Anastasia Kulikova | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Emma Lene | |
Anastasia Kulikova | 3-0 | |
3-1 | Emma Lene | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anastasia Kulikova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Kulikova vs. Emma Lene - head to head matches
10.12.19 | 1st round | Anastasia Kulikova | Emma Lene | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Anastasia Kulikova form & Emma Lene form
Anastasia Kulikova - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 7-5, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Sara Saito | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sara Saito | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 0-2, - Anastasia Kulikova - retired | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Mia Mack | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/2 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sofya Lansere | - | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Momoko Nishio | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chisato Kanemaki | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Emma Lene - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | - Emma Lene - walk over | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-2, 6-71, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Brandy Mina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lian Tran | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Moutama | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
21.12.23 1/4 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Valery Gynina | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Love-Star Alexis | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lilian Poling | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 3rd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Lincer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-75, 3-4, - Emma Lene - retired | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Imogen Haddad | 3-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |