INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Grymalska vs. Reka-Luca Jani - head to head matches
02.07.19 | 1st round | Reka-Luca Jani | Anastasia Grymalska | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | W25 Biella | Clay |
24.02.14 | 1/2 | Anastasia Grymalska | Reka-Luca Jani | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | Beinasco | Clay |
29.07.13 | 2nd round | Reka-Luca Jani | Anastasia Grymalska | 1-6, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | Bad Saulgau | Clay |
25.02.13 | 1/2 | Anastasia Grymalska | Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Mallorca | Clay |
Anastasia Grymalska form & Reka-Luca Jani form
Anastasia Grymalska - last matches
W15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
06.08.22 fin | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.08.22 1/2 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.22 1/4 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
03.08.22 2nd round | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Perugia - Clay | ||||
22.07.22 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Rome - Clay | ||||
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Versmold - Clay | ||||
04.07.22 qual. | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
03.07.22 q 1 | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-1, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
31.05.22 qual. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Julita Saner | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Marrakech - Clay | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Oumaima Aziz | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Budapest - Clay | ||||
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.21 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Pescara - Clay | ||||
08.08.21 fin | vs. Anna Turati | 2-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
07.08.21 1/2 | vs. Emiliana Arango | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
06.08.21 1/4 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.21 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Valentina Lia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 L'aquila - Clay | ||||
26.06.21 1/2 | vs. Anne Schaefer | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Reka-Luca Jani - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-65, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Fiona Crawley | 1-6, 7-65, 6-76 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 3rd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Makarska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details |