MATCH
29.05.17 | qual. | Anastasia Grymalska | Aleksandra Pospelova | 4-6, 7-63, 6-1 | Grado | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Grymalska vs. Aleksandra Pospelova - head to head matches
29.05.17 | qual. | Anastasia Grymalska | Aleksandra Pospelova | 4-6, 7-63, 6-1 | match details | Grado | Clay |
Anastasia Grymalska form & Aleksandra Pospelova form
Anastasia Grymalska - last matches
W15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
06.08.22 fin | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.08.22 1/2 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.22 1/4 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
03.08.22 2nd round | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Perugia - Clay | ||||
22.07.22 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Rome - Clay | ||||
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Versmold - Clay | ||||
04.07.22 qual. | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
03.07.22 q 1 | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-1, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
31.05.22 qual. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Julita Saner | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Marrakech - Clay | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Oumaima Aziz | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Budapest - Clay | ||||
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.21 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Pescara - Clay | ||||
08.08.21 fin | vs. Anna Turati | 2-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
07.08.21 1/2 | vs. Emiliana Arango | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
06.08.21 1/4 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.21 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Valentina Lia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 L'aquila - Clay | ||||
26.06.21 1/2 | vs. Anne Schaefer | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Aleksandra Pospelova - last matches
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Fang An Lin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, - Aleksandra Pospelova - retired | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mariam Atia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Polina Leykina | 4-6, 7-61, 10-7 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 2-0, Mija Ljubic - retired | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 2nd round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 7-610, 6-4 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Katerina Stewart | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Mariia Masiianskaia | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Meiling Wang | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |