Russia
11.08.94, 29 years
27814 $
11.08.94, 29 years
27814 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sofia Dmitrieva vs. Anastasia Detiuc - head to head matches
25.10.17 | 1st round | Anastasia Detiuc | Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Sofia Dmitrieva form & Anastasia Detiuc form
Sofia Dmitrieva - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Annick Melgers | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Anna Powaska | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Andreea Scurtu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.11.19 qual. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Martina Biagianti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, - Sofia Dmitrieva - retired | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Lexie Stevens | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 1st round | vs. Saara Orav | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |
Anastasia Detiuc - last matches
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amina Anshba | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 1st round | vs. Barbara Gatica | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Petra Mihokova | 1-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
01.05.22 qual. | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | Katerina Mandelikova - walk over | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Eva Lys | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Vlada Koval | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.22 q 2 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Yana Sizikova | 2-6, 7-62, 10-6 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Vanessa Epp | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 0-3, - Anastasia Detiuc - retired | match details | |
14.09.21 qual. | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Chramcova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 2 | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-4, 1-6, 11-13 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-0, 2-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-77, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Radom - Clay | ||||
09.08.21 qual. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 2 | vs. Funa Kozaki | 7-5, 6-71, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Karolina Novakova | 6-3, 3-0, Karolina Novakova - retired | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
06.07.21 qual. | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.07.21 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 3rd round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Danilina | 7-66, 6-3 | match details |