Liudmila Samsonova vs. Anastasia Detiuc

Liudmila Samsonova vs. Anastasia Detiuc - Santa Margherita Di Pula - compare

MATCH

Liudmila Samsonova Anastasia Detiuc

MATCH STATS


Liudmila Samsonova
Russia
11.11.98, 19 years




179
325
15653 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
14.12.98, 19 years




418
89
12831 $
Anastasia Detiuc
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Liudmila Samsonova vs. Anastasia Detiuc - head to head matches

16.04.18qual.Anastasia DetiucLiudmila Samsonova1-6, 6-4, 6-2 match detailsItaly Santa Margherita Clay

Liudmila Samsonova - last matches

Turkey Istanbul - I. hard
23.10.18
1st round
vs. Oana Georgeta Simion6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
29.09.18
1/2
vs. Carolina M. Alves4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
28.09.18
1/4
vs. Elitsa Kostova6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
27.09.18
2nd round
vs. Lucia Bronzetti6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
26.09.18
1st round
vs. Polina Leykina6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
France Saint Malo - Clay
23.09.18
fin
vs. Katarina Zavatska6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
22.09.18
1/2
vs. Irina Maria Bara7-64, 7-5 winmatch details
21.09.18
1/4
vs. Diana Marcinkevica7-5, 2-6, 6-2 winmatch details
20.09.18
2nd round
vs. Myrtille Georges6-75, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
19.09.18
1st round
vs. Harmony Tan6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
17.09.18
qual.
vs. Jade Suvrijn6-4, 7-63 winmatch details
16.09.18
q 2
vs. Emeline Dartron6-4, 4-6, 6-2 winmatch details
15.09.18
q 1
vs. Catherine Chantraine6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Croatia Zagreb - Clay
06.09.18
2nd round
vs. Tereza Mrdeza6-4, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.09.18
1st round
vs. Alexandra Panova6-75, 6-3, 7-65 winmatch details
Italy Bagnatica - Clay
31.08.18
1/4
vs. Chloe Paquet1-6, 6-3, 0-6 lostmatch details
30.08.18
2nd round
vs. Varvara Gracheva6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
28.08.18
1st round
vs. Basak Eraydin1-6, 6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
26.08.18
qual.
vs. Simona Waltert6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
25.08.18
q 1
vs. Verena Meliss6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Belgium Koksijde - Clay
10.08.18
1/4
vs. Miriam Kolodziejova6-2, 4-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
08.08.18
2nd round
vs. Dea Herdzelas6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
07.08.18
1st round
vs. Manon Arcangioli6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Spain El Espinar - Hard
04.08.18
fin
vs. Basak Eraydin6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
03.08.18
1/2
vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
02.08.18
1/4
vs. Paula Badosa Gibert6-3, 3-3, Paula Badosa Gibert - retiredwinmatch details
01.08.18
2nd round
vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
30.07.18
1st round
vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy Imola - Carpet
20.07.18
1/2
vs. Sherazad Reix4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
19.07.18
1/4
vs. Eleonora Molinaro6-4, 6-4 winmatch details

Anastasia Detiuc - last matches

Spain Roja De - Clay
10.10.18
1st round
vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia5-7, 6-70 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Brno - Clay
28.09.18
1/4
vs. Nefisa Berberovic4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
27.09.18
2nd round
vs. Daria Kuczer6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
25.09.18
1st round
vs. Nikola Tomanova6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
05.09.18
1st round
vs. Petra Sedlackova3-6, 0-1, - Anastasia Detiuc - retiredlostmatch details
Hungary Budapest - Clay
25.08.18
q 1
vs. Paula Ormaechea2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Spain Las Palmas - Clay
14.08.18
1st round
vs. Basak Eraydin5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
Spain Las Palmas - Clay
06.08.18
qual.
vs. Teliana Pereira2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
05.08.18
q 2
vs. Giorgie Jones6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
25.07.18
qual.
vs. Cornelia Lister2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
25.07.18
1st round
vs. Martina Di Giuseppe2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
23.07.18
q 2
vs. Anna Klasen6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
22.07.18
q 1
vs. Denisa Pospisilova6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Czech Republic Olomouc - Clay
19.07.18
2nd round
vs. Kateryna Kozlova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
17.07.18
1st round
vs. Nikola Breckova6-1, 4-6, 6-2 winmatch details
16.07.18
qual.
vs. Pia Konig6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
15.07.18
q 2
vs. Pernilla Mendesova6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
14.07.18
q 1
vs. Kristyna Hrabalova6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Germany Versmold - Clay
09.07.18
q 2
vs. Kimberley Zimmermann4-6, 6-2, 2-6 lostmatch details
08.07.18
q 1
vs. Yuliya Lysa6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Germany Aschaffenburg - Clay
06.07.18
1/4
vs. Katharina Hobgarski2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.07.18
2nd round
vs. Monika Kilnarova6-2, 5-7, 6-4 winmatch details
04.07.18
1st round
vs. Despina Papamichail6-1, 6-73, 6-1 winmatch details
02.07.18
qual.
vs. Arlinda Rushiti6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
02.07.18
q 2
vs. Szabina Szlavikovics6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Poland Torun - Clay
26.06.18
1st round
vs. Michaela Honcova1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Germany Essen - Clay
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Olga Ianchuk6-0, 3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
11.06.18
qual.
vs. Dasha Ivanova6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
10.06.18
q 2
vs. Nataliya Pogribnyak6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Czech Republic Stare Splavy - Clay
04.06.18
q 2
vs. Nikola Breckova6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
<