MATCH
23.07.18 | q 2 | Anastasia Detiuc | Anna Klasen | 6-2, 6-1 | Prague | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anastasia Detiuc | Anna Klasen | |
1st SERVE % | 25/38 (66%) | 25/48 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 15/25 (60%) | 10/25 (40%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/13 (62%) | 6/23 (26%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/10 (70%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/48 (67%) | 15/38 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/86 (64%) | 31/86 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 7 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Anna Klasen | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 0-1 | |
Anastasia Detiuc | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Anna Klasen | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Anna Klasen | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Anna Klasen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Anna Klasen | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
2-0 | Anna Klasen | |
Anastasia Detiuc | 3-0 | |
3-1 | Anna Klasen | |
0-0, 0-40, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
4-1 | Anna Klasen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Detiuc vs. Anna Klasen - head to head matches
23.07.18 | q 2 | Anastasia Detiuc | Anna Klasen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Prague | Clay |
Anastasia Detiuc form & Anna Klasen form
Anastasia Detiuc - last matches
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amina Anshba | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 1st round | vs. Barbara Gatica | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Petra Mihokova | 1-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
01.05.22 qual. | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | Katerina Mandelikova - walk over | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Eva Lys | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Vlada Koval | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.22 q 2 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Yana Sizikova | 2-6, 7-62, 10-6 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Vanessa Epp | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 0-3, - Anastasia Detiuc - retired | match details | |
14.09.21 qual. | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Chramcova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 2 | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-4, 1-6, 11-13 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-0, 2-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-77, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Radom - Clay | ||||
09.08.21 q 2 | vs. Funa Kozaki | 7-5, 6-71, 10-7 | match details | |
09.08.21 qual. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Karolina Novakova | 6-3, 3-0, Karolina Novakova - retired | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
06.07.21 qual. | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.07.21 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 3rd round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Danilina | 7-66, 6-3 | match details |
Anna Klasen - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Berta Ladaga Auge | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Ramos Sierra | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Pohankova | - Anna Klasen - walk over | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karla Bartel | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Bella Bergkvist Larsson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Stina Larsson | 0-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-72, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-61, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Jiho Shin | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
16.11.22 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Maryna Kolb | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |