INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Valeriya Yushchenko vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila - head to head matches
08.07.16 | 1/4 | Ana Bianca Mihaila | Valeriya Yushchenko | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Valeriya Yushchenko form & Ana Bianca Mihaila form
Valeriya Yushchenko - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Irina Balus | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Irina Balus | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Astana - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 2-4, - Valeriya Yushchenko - retired | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 4-1, Andrea Obradovic - retired | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 fin | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
06.05.23 1/2 | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.04.23 1/2 | vs. Diana Demidova | 0-4, - Valeriya Yushchenko - retired | match details | |
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Alina Granwehr | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
19.07.22 qual. | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Ana Bianca Mihaila - last matches
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Su Yavuz | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Oryna Stoliarchuk | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.11.19 1/4 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Larisa Bekmetova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.11.19 1/2 | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.19 1/4 | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-3, 6-71, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Aya El Sayed | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Catalina Pella | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Polina Monova | 3-0, Polina Monova - retired | match details | |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Focsani - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Andreea Rosca | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Iulia Vlaiculescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Andreea Elena Iordachi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details |