INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Antonina Lysakova vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila - head to head matches
02.11.15 | 1st round | Ana Bianca Mihaila | Antonina Lysakova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Antonina Lysakova form & Ana Bianca Mihaila form
Antonina Lysakova - last matches
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kislyak | 3-6, - Antonina Lysakova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.10.16 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.10.16 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.16 q 1 | vs. Yulia Bryzgalova | 4-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.16 1st round | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
02.05.16 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Alekseenko | 6-74, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
16.11.15 1st round | vs. Natalia Belova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.11.15 2nd round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Melissa Ishuan Ifidzhen | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Poertschach - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Alena Weiss | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Eva Paalma | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
20.07.15 2nd round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 1/4 | vs. Amina Anshba | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Natalie Cvackova | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
29.06.15 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Nadezhda Sedysheva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.15 qual. | vs. Ksenia Gaydarzhi | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
27.04.15 2nd round | vs. Camila Fuentes | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.04.15 1st round | vs. Adriana Marikova | 7-5, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Brenda Njuki | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Solarino - Hard | ||||
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.02.15 q 1 | vs. Anna Shkudun | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.15 1st round | vs. Melissa Sehovic | 6-73, 0-1, - Antonina Lysakova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.15 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Ana Bianca Mihaila - last matches
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Su Yavuz | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Oryna Stoliarchuk | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.11.19 1/4 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Larisa Bekmetova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.11.19 1/2 | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.19 1/4 | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-3, 6-71, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Aya El Sayed | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Catalina Pella | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Polina Monova | 3-0, Polina Monova - retired | match details | |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Focsani - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Andreea Rosca | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Iulia Vlaiculescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Andreea Elena Iordachi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details |