Russia
09.09.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Switzerland
06.03.99, 25 years
Czech Republic
14.12.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Italy
21.01.95, 29 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc vs. Ylena In-Albon/Giorgia Marchetti - head to head matches
Amina Anshba form & Ylena In-Albon form
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc - last matches
Antalya - Clay |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa/Bibiane Schoofs | 1-6, 6-74 | | match details |
W75 Maribor - I. hard |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. En Shuo Liang/Qianhui Tang | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | | match details |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb/Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | | match details |
W75 Ricany - I. hard |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei/Valeria Savinykh | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
W75 Trnava - I. hard |
07.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lulu Sun/Katarina Zavatska | 7-65, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec/Tamara Zidansek | 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 | | match details |
Linz - I. hard |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Nanchang - Hard |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Hong Kong - Hard |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Mirra Andreeva/Peyton Stearns | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Lausanne - Clay |
30.07.23 fin | vs. Anna Bondar/Diane Parry | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
28.07.23 1/2 | vs. Quinn Gleason/Elixane Lechemia | 7-62, 6-4 | | match details |
27.07.23 1/4 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere/Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | | match details |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Yana Sizikova/Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Palermo - Clay |
20.07.23 1/4 | vs. Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Neel/Fang-Hsien Wu | 6-2, 4-6, 11-9 | | match details |
Contrexeville - Clay |
16.07.23 fin | vs. Cristina Bucsa/Alena Fomina | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
14.07.23 1/2 | vs. Amandine Hesse/Kristina Mladenovic | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 | | match details |
13.07.23 1/4 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot/Margaux Rouvroy | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
Gaiba - Grass |
22.06.23 1/4 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian/Olga Danilovic | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
W100 Trnava - Clay |
13.05.23 fin | vs. Estelle Cascino/Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | | match details |
12.05.23 1/2 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer/Katarina Zavatska | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
11.05.23 1/4 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Natalija Stevanovic | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin/Anna Siskova | 6-74, 6-2, 12-10 | | match details |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell/Asia Muhammad | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W80 Zaragoza - Clay |
13.04.23 1/4 | vs. Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina | 2-6, 7-5, 9-11 | | match details |
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda/Vasanti Shinde | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W60 Trnava - I. hard |
11.03.23 fin | vs. Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.03.23 1/2 | vs. Weronika Falkowska/Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | match details |
09.03.23 1/4 | vs. Mariana Drazic/Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Krockova/Tereza Smitkova | 6-1, 4-6, 10-6 | | match details |
Ylena In-Albon/Giorgia Marchetti - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay |
07.10.19 fin | vs. Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
07.10.19 1/4 | vs. Anita Wagner/Eleni Kordolaimi | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
07.10.19 1/2 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves/Gabriela Ce | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
31.10.16 1/4 | vs. Claudia Giovine/Francesca Palmigiano | 2-6, 6-1, 10-3 | | match details |
31.10.16 1/2 | vs. Marta Bellucco/Jelena Simic | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
31.10.16 fin | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina/Dalila Spiteri | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
24.10.16 fin | vs. Lisa Ponomar/Michele Alexandra Zmau | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | | match details |
24.10.16 1st round | vs. Chiara De Vito/Cecilia Pattacini | 4-6, 6-0, 10-7 | | match details |
24.10.16 1/4 | vs. Marta Bellucco/Jelena Simic | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
24.10.16 1/2 | vs. Federica Bilardo/Tatiana Pieri | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
17.10.16 1st round | vs. Juliette Colard/Iesha Holton | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
17.10.16 1/4 | vs. Marta Bellucco/Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
17.10.16 1/2 | vs. Deborah Kerfs/Jelena Simic | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
17.10.16 fin | vs. Federica Bilardo/Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |