INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Antonina Lysakova vs. Amina Anshba - head to head matches
29.06.15 | 1/4 | Amina Anshba | Antonina Lysakova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Telavi | Clay |
Antonina Lysakova form & Amina Anshba form
Antonina Lysakova - last matches
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kislyak | 3-6, - Antonina Lysakova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.10.16 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.10.16 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.16 q 1 | vs. Yulia Bryzgalova | 4-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.16 1st round | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.05.16 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Alekseenko | 6-74, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
16.11.15 1st round | vs. Natalia Belova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.11.15 2nd round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Melissa Ishuan Ifidzhen | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Poertschach - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Alena Weiss | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Eva Paalma | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
20.07.15 2nd round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 1/4 | vs. Amina Anshba | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Natalie Cvackova | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
29.06.15 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 qual. | vs. Ksenia Gaydarzhi | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Nadezhda Sedysheva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
27.04.15 2nd round | vs. Camila Fuentes | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.04.15 1st round | vs. Adriana Marikova | 7-5, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Brenda Njuki | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Solarino - Hard | ||||
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.02.15 q 1 | vs. Anna Shkudun | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.15 1st round | vs. Melissa Sehovic | 6-73, 0-1, - Antonina Lysakova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.15 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Amina Anshba - last matches
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-75, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 qual. | vs. Eva Vedder | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Sijia Wei | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alina Korneeva | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-1, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Anne Schaefer | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Tereza Martincova | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Barbora Palicova | Barbora Palicova - walk over | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Astra Sharma | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 1st round | vs. Magdalena Smekalova | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-2, 3-6, 6-75 | match details |