INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Shaulskaya vs. Amelie Intert - head to head matches
21.07.14 | 1st round | Anastasia Shaulskaya | Amelie Intert | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Anastasia Shaulskaya form & Amelie Intert form
Anastasia Shaulskaya - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-1, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Elysia Pool | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Sabina Machalova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Leslie Espinoza | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Natalia Cabra Betancourt | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Campinas - Clay | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
07.12.18 1/4 | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.18 2nd round | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Sari Stegmann | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
30.11.18 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 0-2, - Anastasia Shaulskaya - retired | match details | |
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Shannon Cox | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Lize-Alet Morkel | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
25.11.18 fin | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.11.18 1/2 | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.18 1/4 | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Annunciata De-Souza | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Castellon - Clay | ||||
11.11.18 q 2 | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 5-7, 1-6 | match details |
Amelie Intert - last matches
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Dominique Karregat | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
10.05.18 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
23.01.18 qual. | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.01.18 q 1 | vs. Birte Langenstein | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Ginevra Peiretti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Alexandra Walters | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
30.11.17 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.11.17 1st round | vs. Minette Van Vreden | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Agadir - Clay | ||||
13.11.17 1st round | vs. Pia Konig | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Beni Mellal - Clay | ||||
08.11.17 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Claudia Franze | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Colombo - Clay | ||||
12.10.17 1st round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.08.17 2nd round | vs. Karen Barritza | - Amelie Intert - walk over | match details | |
21.08.17 q 2 | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Camille Sireix | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
05.08.17 1/2 | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.17 1/4 | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.17 1st round | vs. Mariella Minetti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Vostrikova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
27.07.17 1/4 | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.17 2nd round | vs. Julia Rosenquist | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 7-65 | match details |