Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
03.03.00, 24 years
03.03.00, 24 years
Amandine Cazeaux vs. Hili Kronzon - head to head matches
03.09.19 | qual. | Amandine Cazeaux | Hili Kronzon | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Sajur | Hard |
Amandine Cazeaux form & Hili Kronzon form
Amandine Cazeaux - last matches
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Alice Battesti | 6-2, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 2-3, - Amandine Cazeaux - retired | match details | |
29.11.21 qual. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-4, Magdalena Stoilkovska - retired | match details | |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Madalena Amil | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.21 qual. | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
22.11.21 q 1 | vs. Lena Couto | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Aix - Clay | ||||
30.08.21 q 1 | vs. Esther Bataille | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.02.21 q 2 | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Jillian Louise Roa | 6-2, 6-73, 13-11 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.21 q 1 | vs. Helene Scholsen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Marta Custic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Claudia Pastor Sancho | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Platja - Clay | ||||
27.10.20 qual. | vs. Helene Pellicano | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Paula Sanchez Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Karen Marthiens | 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Guatemala - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Romary Cardenas Rifka | 7-66, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Santarem - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Schena Benamar | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Hili Kronzon | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Sabrina Kalandarov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ofer Kivity | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Francesca Bullani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Hili Kronzon - last matches
W15 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Cayline Le Grange | 6-2, 1-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Isabella Weatherhead | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Nicole Dzenga | 1-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Tal Zinn | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Yuval Keren | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Ofer Kivity | 3-6, 7-65, 10-6 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 1-6, 2-4, - Hili Kronzon - retired | match details | |
W15 Tel - Hard | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Haine Ogata | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ofakim - Hard | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.18 qual. | vs. Koral Koldobski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Elina Nepliy | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Alena Nikishina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.06.18 qual. | vs. Adi Spiegelman | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Kostromitina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.06.18 qual. | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Avital Kandelis | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 2-6, 0-4, - Hili Kronzon - retired | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Neta Tamir | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
05.12.16 q 1 | vs. Tali Krasnopolski | 7-65, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
05.12.16 q 2 | vs. Eva Siska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
23.05.16 q 2 | vs. Lee Ben-Or | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.05.16 qual. | vs. Shir Azran | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |