MATCH
20.08.19 | 1st round | Amanda Carreras | Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Wanfercee | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Amanda Carreras | Sevil Yuldasheva | |
1st SERVE % | 27/40 (68%) | 32/62 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/27 (78%) | 16/32 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/13 (46%) | 10/30 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/62 (58%) | 13/40 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/102 (62%) | 39/102 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Sevil Yuldasheva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Amanda Carreras | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Sevil Yuldasheva | |
Amanda Carreras | 2-1 | |
0-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Sevil Yuldasheva | |
0-0 | ||
Amanda Carreras | 4-1 | |
5-1 | Sevil Yuldasheva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Amanda Carreras | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Sevil Yuldasheva | |
Amanda Carreras | 2-0 | |
3-0 | Sevil Yuldasheva | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-A | ||
Amanda Carreras | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Sevil Yuldasheva | |
0-0 | ||
Amanda Carreras | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
5-2 | Sevil Yuldasheva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-40 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Amanda Carreras vs. Sevil Yuldasheva - head to head matches
20.08.19 | 1st round | Amanda Carreras | Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W15 Wanfercee | Clay |
Amanda Carreras form & Sevil Yuldasheva form
Amanda Carreras - last matches
W80 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Freya Christie | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers - walk over | match details | |
W25 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-2, 6-74, 8-10 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-3, 3-3, - Amanda Carreras - retired | match details | |
W40 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.23 qual. | vs. Stefania Bojica | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W80+H Valencia - Clay | ||||
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W80 Madrid - Clay | ||||
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
01.10.22 1/2 | vs. Joanne Zuger | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
10.09.22 1/2 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 7-63, Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - retired | match details | |
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-73, 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.22 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 1-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
29.08.22 1st round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.22 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 San - Clay | ||||
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 2-6, 6-0, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
14.07.22 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.07.22 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
04.07.22 q 1 | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 3-6, 7-63, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |
Sevil Yuldasheva - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nadine Abid | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marie Vogt | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Louna Zoppas | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kelly Marie Richter | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Bianca Bulat | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 0-4, - Sevil Yuldasheva - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Marina Melnikova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Bianca Bulat | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lian Tran | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Warda Ait El Bachir | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Danique Havermans | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 5-7, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Bente Spee | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Montemor - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Arina Arifullina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |