INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alycia Parks vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers - head to head matches
11.06.18 | q 1 | Alycia Parks | Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Sumter | Hard |
Alycia Parks form & Anna Sinclair Rogers form
Alycia Parks - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kayla Day | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 3rd round | vs. Cori Gauff | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Katie Boulter | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Katherine Sebov | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Ann Li | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 1st round | vs. Lauren Davis | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 7-65, 6-70 | match details | |
12.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Belinda Bencic | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Lauren Davis | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.08.23 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.08.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details |
Anna Sinclair Rogers - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ana Konjuh | 6-3, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 4-6, 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 2-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Malkia Ngounoue | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Yamakita | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 5-7, 7-68, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mia Yamakita | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |