INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Allie Will vs. Jamie Loeb - head to head matches
28.07.14 | q 2 | Allie Will | Jamie Loeb | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Vancouver | Hard |
06.05.13 | 2nd round | Jamie Loeb | Allie Will | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Raleigh | Clay |
Allie Will form & Jamie Loeb form
Allie Will - last matches
W15 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
15.03.19 1/4 | vs. Hanna Chang | 0-1, - Allie Will - retired | match details | |
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Tori Kinard | 2-0, Tori Kinard - retired | match details | |
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Maxi Duncan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Baton Rouge - Hard | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Quinn Gleason | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.06.18 q 2 | vs. Elysia Bolton | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.18 qual. | vs. Jade Lewis | 6-0, 7-62 | match details | |
18.06.18 q 1 | vs. Emma Jackson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Surprise - Hard | ||||
13.02.18 qual. | vs. Sabrina Santamaria | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.18 q 2 | vs. Sophie Chang | 7-67, 6-0 | match details | |
12.02.18 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Stockton - Hard | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Jessica Wacnik | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Brynn Boren | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Macon - Hard | ||||
20.10.14 q 1 | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 3-6, 6-2, 6-77 | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 q 2 | vs. Kristie Ahn | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.10.14 q 1 | vs. Kelly Chen | 6-75, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Albuquerque - Hard | ||||
15.09.14 1st round | vs. Caitlin Whoriskey | 7-5, 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
Landisville - Hard | ||||
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Irena Pavlovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Vancouver - Hard | ||||
28.07.14 q 1 | vs. Tori Kinard | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.07.14 q 2 | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.07.14 2nd round | vs. Timea Babos | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
28.07.14 qual. | vs. Mayo Hibi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Carson - Hard | ||||
14.07.14 1st round | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sacramento - Hard | ||||
07.07.14 1st round | vs. An-Sophie Mestach | 7-64, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Quintana Roo - Hard | ||||
23.06.14 1st round | vs. June Lee | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
23.06.14 1/4 | vs. Camila Fuentes | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.14 1/2 | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
23.06.14 fin | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-3, 0-6, 0-6 | match details |
Jamie Loeb - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 fin | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 2-6, 7-68, 6-75 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Luiza Eidelvein | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eden Silva | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Grace Min | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Taylor Townsend | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |