MATCH
07.04.17 | 1/4 | Alla Kudryavtseva | Victoria Flores | 6-2, 6-2 | Jackson | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Alla Kudryavtseva | Victoria Flores | |
1st SERVE % | 29/51 (57%) | 32/54 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/29 (76%) | 17/32 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/22 (59%) | 10/22 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/54 (50%) | 16/51 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/105 (59%) | 43/105 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alla Kudryavtseva vs. Victoria Flores - head to head matches
07.04.17 | 1/4 | Alla Kudryavtseva | Victoria Flores | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Jackson | Clay |
Alla Kudryavtseva form & Victoria Flores form
Alla Kudryavtseva - last matches
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
22.06.18 q 1 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Saisai Zheng | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
04.05.18 q 1 | vs. Mona Barthel | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
01.04.18 qual. | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
07.01.18 qual. | vs. Monica Niculescu | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.01.18 q 1 | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
04.11.17 q 1 | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Elena Rybakina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.17 q 2 | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.17 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Lykina | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
07.10.17 q 1 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
29.09.17 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
23.09.17 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Quebec City - I. hard | ||||
11.09.17 1st round | vs. Marina Erakovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.09.17 qual. | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.09.17 q 1 | vs. Julia Glushko | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.17 q 2 | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Robson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
New Haven - Hard | ||||
18.08.17 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-1, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
29.06.17 q 2 | vs. Francoise Abanda | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.17 q 1 | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Ilkley - Grass | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Francoise Abanda | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Manchester - Grass | ||||
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Surbiton - Grass | ||||
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 6-72, 1-6 | match details |
Victoria Flores - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alexa Karatancheva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Patsy Daughters | 6-74, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mara Schmidt | 1-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Yamakita | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Paris Corley | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Fernanda Regalado Macias | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 0-6, 7-60, 7-61 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Gina Kondos | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 3rd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 4-6, 6-1, 6-77 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Borisova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alana Smith | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Paris Corley | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 fin | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details |