INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alize Lim vs. Sina Haas - head to head matches
09.03.15 | 2nd round | Alize Lim | Sina Haas | 6-2, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | Amiens | Clay |
Alize Lim form & Sina Haas form
Alize Lim - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Elina Popescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.22 qual. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.22 q 2 | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.20 q 1 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 7-5, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.20 qual. | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
03.09.20 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4, 4-6, 7-60 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.01.20 1/4 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.20 2nd round | vs. Margaux Orange | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Sofia Neri | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W80 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 q 1 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Cagnes - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
13.04.19 1/2 | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-0, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.04.19 1/4 | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Sherazad Reix | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Sina Haas - last matches
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 5-4, - Sina Haas - retired | match details | |
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Teodora Djordjevic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Clara Burel | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Chiara De Vito | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
20.02.18 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.18 qual. | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Francescamaria Pannarale | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ismaning - Carpet | ||||
18.10.16 1st round | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Porto - Clay | ||||
07.10.16 1/4 | vs. Nina Stadler | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.16 2nd round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Qian Nan Feng | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Sara Neto | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-3, 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
12.09.16 qual. | vs. Jana Haid | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
12.09.16 q 1 | vs. Nikola Schweinerova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
08.09.16 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-2, 1-0, Anastasia Detiuc - retired | match details | |
05.09.16 q 2 | vs. Karolina Cechova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Veronika Badurova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Nuernberg - Clay | ||||
25.08.16 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
24.08.16 2nd round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.16 1st round | vs. Chiara Frapolli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Dilara Yurtkuran | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.16 q 2 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
01.08.16 qual. | vs. Claudia Giovine | 7-5, 2-6, 6-76 | match details |