INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alize Lim vs. Dalayna Hewitt - head to head matches
18.02.19 | q 1 | Alize Lim | Dalayna Hewitt | 6-1, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | W25 Rancho | Hard |
Alize Lim form & Dalayna Hewitt form
Alize Lim - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Elina Popescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.22 qual. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.22 q 2 | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.20 q 1 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 7-5, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.20 qual. | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
03.09.20 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4, 4-6, 7-60 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.01.20 1/4 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.20 2nd round | vs. Margaux Orange | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Sofia Neri | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W80 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 q 1 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Cagnes - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
13.04.19 1/2 | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-0, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.04.19 1/4 | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Sherazad Reix | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Dalayna Hewitt - last matches
Charleston - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-4, 3-6, 0-2, - Dalayna Hewitt - retired | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 fin | vs. Jamie Loeb | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Victoria Hu | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Natalia Castaneda Guerrero | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Odessa Eisch | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Sonay Kartal | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Taylor Ng | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jamie Loeb | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-4, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-77, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-73, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Kimmi Hance | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dasha Plekhanova | 4-1, Dasha Plekhanova - retired | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Madison Sieg | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-75, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-2, 6-74, 2-10 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 1-6, 6-1, 10-3 | match details |