INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alisa Kleybanova vs. Ronit Yurovsky - head to head matches
08.01.18 | q 1 | Alisa Kleybanova | Ronit Yurovsky | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Daytona Beach | Clay |
Alisa Kleybanova form & Ronit Yurovsky form
Alisa Kleybanova - last matches
Wesley Chapel - Clay | ||||
24.01.18 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 6-4, 6-74, 1-4, - Alisa Kleybanova - retired | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
17.01.18 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
17.01.18 qual. | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.01.18 q 2 | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Kimmi Hance | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Daytona Beach - Clay | ||||
09.01.18 q 2 | vs. Caroline Werner | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.18 qual. | vs. Jessica Pegula | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.01.18 q 1 | vs. Ronit Yurovsky | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 2-6, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
15.10.17 q 2 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.10.17 q 1 | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Templeton - Hard | ||||
28.09.17 2nd round | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Sofia Kenin | 6-4, 5-7, 5-0, Sofia Kenin - retired | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Emma Higuchi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Erin Routliffe | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
23.09.17 fin | vs. Victoria Duval | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
22.09.17 1/2 | vs. Gabrielle Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.17 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Las Vegas - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 6-3, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Lunda Kumhom | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
11.08.17 1/2 | vs. Sara Tomic | 6-75, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.08.17 1/4 | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 4-3, Bunyawi Thamchaiwat - retired | match details | |
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Naomi Totka | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Ronit Yurovsky - last matches
Gatineau - Hard | ||||
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Virginia Ciccone | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Winnipeg - Hard | ||||
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 qual. | vs. Lexi Keberle | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Victoria - I. hard | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 1st round | vs. Paiton Wagner | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Jada Robinson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Osprey - Clay | ||||
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Petra Januskova | 4-6, 1-1, - Ronit Yurovsky - retired | match details | |
Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Kerrie Cartwright | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Dothan - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 q 1 | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Pelham - Clay | ||||
10.04.18 qual. | vs. Emma Navarro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.18 q 2 | vs. Ella Leroy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.04.18 q 1 | vs. Alexa Butera | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 q 2 | vs. Alexa Butera | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.04.18 qual. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.04.18 q 1 | vs. Gail Falkenberg | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
19.02.18 q 1 | vs. Solymar Colling | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Surprise - Hard | ||||
12.02.18 q 1 | vs. Robin Anderson | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
28.01.18 q 1 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Wesley Chapel - Clay | ||||
21.01.18 q 1 | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Polina Leykina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Daytona Beach - Clay | ||||
08.01.18 q 1 | vs. Alisa Kleybanova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Norman - Hard | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
01.11.17 2nd round | vs. Michaela Honcova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 1st round | vs. Catherine Leduc | 6-72, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Alexandra Stevenson | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Marta Paigina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
05.10.17 2nd round | vs. Petra Januskova | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details |