INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alisa Kleybanova vs. Erin Routliffe - head to head matches
25.09.17 | q 2 | Alisa Kleybanova | Erin Routliffe | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | Templeton | Hard |
Alisa Kleybanova form & Erin Routliffe form
Alisa Kleybanova - last matches
Wesley Chapel - Clay | ||||
24.01.18 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 6-4, 6-74, 1-4, - Alisa Kleybanova - retired | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
17.01.18 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
17.01.18 qual. | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.01.18 q 2 | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Kimmi Hance | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Daytona Beach - Clay | ||||
09.01.18 qual. | vs. Jessica Pegula | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.18 q 2 | vs. Caroline Werner | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.18 q 1 | vs. Ronit Yurovsky | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 2-6, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
15.10.17 q 2 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.10.17 q 1 | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Templeton - Hard | ||||
28.09.17 2nd round | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Sofia Kenin | 6-4, 5-7, 5-0, Sofia Kenin - retired | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Emma Higuchi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Erin Routliffe | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
23.09.17 fin | vs. Victoria Duval | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
22.09.17 1/2 | vs. Gabrielle Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.17 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Las Vegas - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 6-3, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Lunda Kumhom | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
11.08.17 1/2 | vs. Sara Tomic | 6-75, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.08.17 1/4 | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 4-3, Bunyawi Thamchaiwat - retired | match details | |
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Siyu Chen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Erin Routliffe - last matches
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Elina Svitolina | - Erin Routliffe - walk over | match details | |
22.05.23 1st round | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh | 7-62, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.05.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Florence - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Celine Naef | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
03.01.23 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Tauranga - Hard | ||||
22.12.22 1/4 | vs. Katherine Sebov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.12.22 2nd round | vs. Monique Barry | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
21.08.22 qual. | vs. Marina Stakusic | 2-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.22 q 1 | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
03.05.21 q 1 | vs. Eri Hozumi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Newport - Hard | ||||
02.03.21 q 1 | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Hard | ||||
26.01.21 qual. | vs. Robin Montgomery | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.21 q 1 | vs. Alexa Glatch | 7-5, 3-6, 16-14 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Hard | ||||
11.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Cagnes - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Ivana Popovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Shiho Akita | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Rhea Makesar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lauren Nikoloski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Amber Marshall | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Hamilton - Hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-2, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Irina Ramialison | 4-6, 1-4, - Erin Routliffe - retired | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Jessica Fowler | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
04.01.20 q 1 | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |