MATCH
16.09.19 | 1/4 | Aliona Bolsova/Tereza Mrdeza | Amandine Hesse/Daniela Seguel | - walk over | W60+H Saint | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Spain
06.11.97, 26 years
06.11.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
France
16.01.93, 31 years
16.01.93, 31 years
Croatia
14.11.90, 33 years
14.11.90, 33 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Chile
15.11.92, 31 years
15.11.92, 31 years
Aliona Bolsova/Tereza Mrdeza vs. Amandine Hesse/Daniela Seguel - head to head matches
16.09.19 | 1/4 | Aliona Bolsova/Tereza Mrdeza | Amandine Hesse/Daniela Seguel | Amandine Hesse/Daniela Seguel - walk over | match details | W60+H Saint | Clay |
Aliona Bolsova form & Amandine Hesse form
Aliona Bolsova/Tereza Mrdeza - last matches
W60 Cairo - Hard | ||||
18.02.20 1st round | vs. Paula Kania/Anastasiya Shoshyna | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W100 Cairo - Hard | ||||
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic/Anna Zaja | 6-1, 6-74, 5-10 | match details | |
W60+H Valencia - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 1/4 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze/Arantxa Rus | 4-6, 6-1, 4-10 | match details | |
23.09.19 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin/Nadia Podoroska | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 1/4 | vs. Amandine Hesse/Daniela Seguel | Amandine Hesse/Daniela Seguel/Daniela Seguel - walk over | match details | |
16.09.19 fin | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze/Maryna Zanevska | 7-68, 5-7, 8-10 | match details | |
16.09.19 1/2 | vs. Lou Brouleau/Ioana Loredana Rosca | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
16.09.19 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
20.07.19 1/2 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova/Kristyna Pliskova | - | match details | |
17.07.19 1/4 | vs. Ana Bogdan/Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 7-63, 10-7 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova/Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 7-64, 11-9 | match details |
Amandine Hesse/Daniela Seguel - last matches
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
09.07.21 1/2 | vs. Anna Danilina/Ulrikke Eikeri | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.07.21 1/4 | vs. Irina Fetecau/Elitsa Kostova | Irina Fetecau/Elitsa Kostova - walk over | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 1/4 | vs. Aliona Bolsova/Tereza Mrdeza | - Amandine Hesse/Daniela Seguel - walk over | match details | |
16.09.19 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina/Ksenia Palkina | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
W60+H Zagreb - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen/Despina Papamichail | Pemra Ozgen/Despina Papamichail - walk over | match details | |
02.09.19 1/4 | vs. Elena Bogdan/Reka-Luca Jani | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
02.09.19 fin | vs. Anna Bondar/Paula Ormaechea | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
02.09.19 1/2 | vs. Alena Fomina/Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-4, 6-75, 10-7 | match details |