MATCH
21.01.18 | 1st round | Alina Charaeva | Hannah Viller Moller | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Australian Open | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Denmark
04.08.01, 22 years
04.08.01, 22 years
Alina Charaeva vs. Hannah Viller Moller - head to head matches
21.01.18 | 1st round | Alina Charaeva | Hannah Viller Moller | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Australian Open | Hard |
Alina Charaeva form & Hannah Viller Moller form
Alina Charaeva - last matches
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-76, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Lena Couto | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.12.23 fin | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.12.23 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-710, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Heather Watson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Ascanio Tarife | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Bossi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Alicia Melosch | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Hannah Viller Moller - last matches
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-2, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Ania Hertel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nora Svensson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Clara Nilsson | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Koge - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Yue Yuan | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.09.22 qual. | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
19.09.22 q 1 | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Clay | ||||
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Jessica Alsola | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
31.07.22 fin | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.07.22 1/2 | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
29.07.22 1/4 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Irene Lavino | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 6-0, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Clay | ||||
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Louise Wikander | 0-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Oslo - I. hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-75, 6-4, 6-77 | match details | |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
28.09.19 1/2 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |