INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Pribylova vs. Alicia Barnett - head to head matches
01.10.18 | qual. | Alicia Barnett | Anna Pribylova | 7-611, 6-4 | match details | Obidos | Carpet |
Anna Pribylova form & Alicia Barnett form
Anna Pribylova - last matches
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Giulia Finocchiaro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-74, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Corina Mader | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Alicia Barnett - last matches
Granby - Hard | ||||
20.08.22 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hard | ||||
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-72, 6-75 | match details | |
01.08.22 qual. | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
02.05.22 q 1 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
04.04.22 qual. | vs. Andreea Mitu | 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W60 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 3-6, 7-65, 7-10 | match details | |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.22 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 7-64, 6-77, 10-6 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Jenifer Anger | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
24.01.22 q 1 | vs. Ines Nicault | 4-6, 7-63, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Funchal - Hard | ||||
15.11.21 qual. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 5-7, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Sashi Kempster | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 7-5, 6-78, 7-5 | match details | |
25.10.21 qual. | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.21 qual. | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.21 q 1 | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W80+H Le - Hard | ||||
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Estela Perez-Somarriba | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-63, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
21.09.21 qual. | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.09.21 q 1 | vs. Sashi Kempster | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
13.09.21 qual. | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Carolina Caetano Reis | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |