Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
03.01.97, 27 years
11300 $
03.01.97, 27 years
11300 $
Alice Tubello vs. Camille Sireix - head to head matches
03.07.17 | q 1 | Alice Tubello | Camille Sireix | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Denain | Clay |
Alice Tubello form & Camille Sireix form
Alice Tubello - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Ines Nicault | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Han Shi | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Francesca Jones | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 6-4, 6-710 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ipek Oz | 2-6, 6-3, 3-1, Ipek Oz - retired | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2-6, 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
13.05.23 1/2 | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.05.23 1/4 | vs. Martha Matoula | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details |
Camille Sireix - last matches
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Axana Mareen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sezze - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Paula Baranano | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Biella - Clay | ||||
30.07.18 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 2nd round | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Perigueux - Clay | ||||
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Agnes Brun | 6-3, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Chiara De Vito | 3-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Julita Saner | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Zoe Bourbotte | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Justine Pysson | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Darya Lebesheva | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.02.18 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.02.18 q 2 | vs. Adele Diana Biba | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.18 qual. | vs. Mariagiovanna Nanti | 6-74, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.18 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.18 1st round | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.01.18 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.01.18 qual. | vs. Sophie Gerits | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |