MATCH
17.07.19 | 1st round | Alice Robbe | Justine Pysson | 6-4, 7-5 | W15 Dijon | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Alice Robbe | Justine Pysson | |
1st SERVE % | 55/84 (65%) | 45/75 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/55 (56%) | 28/45 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/29 (55%) | 13/30 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 3/10 (30%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/75 (45%) | 37/84 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 81/159 (51%) | 78/159 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Alice Robbe | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Justine Pysson | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alice Robbe | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Justine Pysson | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alice Robbe | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Justine Pysson | |
0-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Alice Robbe | 4-2 | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
Alice Robbe | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Alice Robbe | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Justine Pysson | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Alice Robbe | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
0-1 | Justine Pysson | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Alice Robbe | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
0-3 | Justine Pysson | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Alice Robbe | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, A-40 | ||
2-3 | Justine Pysson | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alice Robbe | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
3-4 | Justine Pysson | |
Alice Robbe | 4-4 | |
4-5 | Justine Pysson | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alice Robbe | 5-5 | |
0-0 | ||
6-5 | Justine Pysson | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-A | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alice Robbe vs. Justine Pysson - head to head matches
17.07.19 | 1st round | Alice Robbe | Justine Pysson | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | W15 Dijon | Hard |
06.10.18 | q 1 | Alice Robbe | Justine Pysson | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Cherboug En | I. hard |
Alice Robbe form & Justine Pysson form
Alice Robbe - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mariya Dobreva | 5-7, 0-3, - Alice Robbe - retired | match details | |
W15 Brossard - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Iulia Bucea | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jil Teichmann | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 4-1, Nuria Parrizas-Diaz - retired | match details |
Justine Pysson - last matches
W15 Cairo - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Bente Spee | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Nikol Dobrilova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Gogol | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Indy De Vroome | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Federica Rossi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Julia Payola | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Juliette Loliee | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Philippine Picard | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.19 qual. | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-2, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Selin Ovunc | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.19 qual. | vs. Carole Monnet | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Cherboug En - I. hard | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |