INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Petra Krejsova vs. Alice Balducci - head to head matches
01.10.16 | 1/2 | Alice Balducci | Petra Krejsova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
16.02.15 | q 1 | Petra Krejsova | Alice Balducci | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | Kreuzlingen | Carpet |
25.10.10 | 2nd round | Petra Krejsova | Alice Balducci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Vila Real | Clay |
Petra Krejsova form & Alice Balducci form
Petra Krejsova - last matches
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
06.12.18 2nd round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Nadja Ramskogler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Zagreb - Clay | ||||
03.09.18 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 2 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-3, 3-6, 0-3, - Petra Krejsova - retired | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Karolina Berankova | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Karolina Cechova | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
30.06.18 1/2 | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Klosters - Clay | ||||
18.06.18 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
Stare Splavy - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 0-2, - Petra Krejsova - retired | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Antonia Lottner | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard | ||||
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 2-6, 7-63, 5-7 | match details | |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
20.02.18 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
07.02.18 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
31.01.18 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
23.01.18 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
04.11.17 q 1 | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
25.10.17 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 4-6, 2-3, - Petra Krejsova - retired | match details |
Alice Balducci - last matches
Bergamo - Clay | ||||
14.02.18 2nd round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.18 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.18 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Francesca Covi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Nina Alibalic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Lavinia Lancellotti | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Speri | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Lisa Vallone | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
19.07.17 2nd round | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 1st round | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Alice Moroni | 6-712, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Camilla Abbate | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sassuolo - Clay | ||||
21.06.17 2nd round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Neuwirth | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Alice Matteucci | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.04.17 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
05.04.17 1st round | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 6-72, 6-71 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
22.03.17 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
Cordenons - Carpet | ||||
30.11.16 2nd round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.16 1st round | vs. Alessia Dario | 7-62, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
04.11.16 1/4 | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
03.11.16 2nd round | vs. Giorgia Testa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |